sam benner ventura county real estate logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
863 Santa Fe ST, Fillmore, CA 93015

$790,000

$789,000

0.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,079 SqFt

863 Santa Fe ST, Fillmore, CA 93015

MLS# V1-32464

Listed by Gerardo Montelongo of AVALAR REAL ESTATE ALLIANCE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
555 Kensington DR, Fillmore, CA 93015

$855,900

$859,999

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,699 SqFt

555 Kensington DR, Fillmore, CA 93015

MLS# V1-33737

Listed by Alex Stamakinley of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2275 S Hill RD, Ventura, CA 93003

$840,000

$839,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

2275 S Hill RD, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-32006

Listed by Sam Benner of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
590 N Espanita, Orange, CA 92869

$1,305,000

$1,250,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,864 SqFt

590 N Espanita, Orange, CA 92869

MLS# OC26074087

Listed by Lisa Bayley of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4612 Walnut ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

$800,000

$799,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,636 SqFt

4612 Walnut ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

MLS# WS25281482

Listed by THANH NGUYEN of BLUE DIAMOND MORTGAGE & REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15510 Summit DR, Cobb, CA 95426

$22,000

$39,000

43.6%
0.34 Acres

15510 Summit DR, Cobb, CA 95426

MLS# LC25010729

Listed by "Pi" Kimberly Stryker of Timothy Toye and Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15520 Sugar Pine DR, Cobb, CA 95426

$22,000

$39,000

43.6%
0.33 Acres

15520 Sugar Pine DR, Cobb, CA 95426

MLS# LC25010707

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
138 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

$1,480,000

$1,475,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,318 SqFt

138 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC26051035

Listed by Archana Darekar of Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
73973 Playa Vista, 29 Palms, CA 92277

$359,000

$364,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

73973 Playa Vista, 29 Palms, CA 92277

MLS# SW25242589

Listed by Kelli Payne of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6028 Mojave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

$185,000

$190,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

6028 Mojave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

MLS# PW25277554

Listed by Naush Lalani of Naush Lalani, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5700 Carbon Canyon #60, Brea, CA 92823

$170,000

$170,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

5700 Carbon Canyon #60, Brea, CA 92823

MLS# OC26058234

Listed by Nora Fregoso Rodriguez of Realty Executives All Cities

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
159 N Lincoln, Monrovia, CA 91016

$1,275,000

$1,250,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt

159 N Lincoln, Monrovia, CA 91016

MLS# WS26084463

Listed by Zeng Shuai Li of Wetrust Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2022 Ascot Dr, Moraga, CA 94556

$766,500

$799,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,687 SqFt

2022 Ascot Dr, Moraga, CA 94556

MLS# 41135876

Listed by June Young of Coldwell Banker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
117 Sunset Cir #36, Benicia, CA 94510

$405,000

$414,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

117 Sunset Cir #36, Benicia, CA 94510

MLS# 41109976

Listed by Bon Nguyen of LeBon Real Estate Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16924 Crestview, Victorville, CA 92395

$320,000

$360,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

16924 Crestview, Victorville, CA 92395

MLS# CV25219159

Listed by Paula Goodspeed of GOODSPEED GROUP INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26623 Fino CT, Redlands, CA 92373

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

26623 Fino CT, Redlands, CA 92373

MLS# IG25259673

Listed by LARRY MIN of UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13665 Driftwood, Victorville, CA 92395

$310,000

$370,000

16.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

13665 Driftwood, Victorville, CA 92395

MLS# CV26008440

Listed by Paula Goodspeed of GOODSPEED GROUP INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1956 Cambridge WAY, Santa Maria, CA 93454

$2,300,000

$2,700,000

14.8%
6 Beds7 Baths8,120 SqFt

1956 Cambridge WAY, Santa Maria, CA 93454

MLS# PI26064030

Listed by Cristina Nunez of CHAMPION Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8932 Biscayne CT #1318-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

$799,999

$799,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

8932 Biscayne CT #1318-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

MLS# OC26006387

Listed by Diana Denney of Huntington Landmark Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465

$775,000

$775,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465

MLS# NS26056260

Listed by Lisa Lewis of Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
853 S Lucerne BLVD #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

$839,000

$839,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

853 S Lucerne BLVD #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

MLS# 26729431

Listed by Sukyoung Lee of Redpoint Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15796 Midwood DR #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

$623,000

$629,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

15796 Midwood DR #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

MLS# SR25100726

Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1641 Monterey RD #18E, Seal Beach, CA 90740

$639,000

$649,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

1641 Monterey RD #18E, Seal Beach, CA 90740

MLS# PW25277366

Listed by Carol Gasper of Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT CT, Carlsbad, CA 92010

$1,060,000

$1,095,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT CT, Carlsbad, CA 92010

MLS# NDP2601486

Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Y Realty
Sam Benner

+1(805) 901-2162 sam@sambenner.com

472 E Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA, 93001-2758, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Y Realty
Sam Benner

+1(805) 901-2162 sam@sambenner.com

472 E Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA, 93001-2758, USA